Ibermúsica 2023-2024

Filter by:

Jordi Savall and Le Concert des Nations

Jordi Savall and Le Concert des Nations - B8

Haydn Las Estaciones

Czech Philharmonic

Czech Philharmonic - A7

Semyon Bychkov and Pablo Ferrández

Symphony No. 9

Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" - B9

Semyon Bychkov and Augustin Hadelich

Matthias Goerne and Evgeny Kissin

Matthias Goerne and Evgeny Kissin - B10

Schumann and Brahms Lieder

Bayerisches Staatsorchester

Bayerisches Staatsorchester - A8

Frank Peter Zimmermann y Vladimir Jurowski

Les Siècles

Les Siècles - A9

Chouchane Siranossian y François-Xavier Roth

Masaaki Suzuki and Philharmonia Orchestra

Masaaki Suzuki and Philharmonia Orchestra - A10

Jean-Guihen Queyras

Budapest Festival Orchestra

Budapest Festival Orchestra - B11

Iván Fischer, Steven Isserlis y Veronika Eberle

Hélène Grimaud

Hélène Grimaud - A11

Beethoven, Brahms and Bach

Dallas Symphony Orchestra

Dallas Symphony Orchestra - B12

Fabio Luisi y James Ehnes

Dallas Symphony Orchestra

Dallas Symphony Orchestra - A12

Fabio Luisi y Thomas Hampson

Previous concerts

London Symphony Orchestra

London Symphony Orchestra - B1

Patricia Kopatchinskaja y Sir Antonio Pappano

London Symphony Orchestra

London Symphony Orchestra - A1

Sir Antonio Pappano y Alice Sara Ott - Thus Spoke Zarathustra

Albert Guinovart

Albert Guinovart

Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Berlin centenario RSB

Rundfunk Sinfonieorchester Berlin centenario RSB - B2

Jan Lisiecki y Vladimir Jurowski

Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne

Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne - A2

Renaud Capuçon

Beethoven's 9th Symphony

Beethoven's 9th Symphony

Orfeón Donostiarra, Orquesta ADDA Sinfónica and Josep Vicent

Dresdner Philharmonie

Dresdner Philharmonie - B3

Francesco Piemontesi y Pablo González

Dresdner Philharmonie

Dresdner Philharmonie - A3

Francesco Piemontesi y Pablo González

Münchner Philharmoniker y Zubin Mehta

Münchner Philharmoniker y Zubin Mehta - B4

Yefim Bronfman, piano

Münchner Philharmoniker y Zubin Mehta

Münchner Philharmoniker y Zubin Mehta - A4

Yefim Bronfman, piano

Academy of St Martin in the Fields

Academy of St Martin in the Fields - B5

Julia Fischer

NDR ElbPhilharmonie

NDR ElbPhilharmonie - B6

Igor Levit y Alan Gilbert

Brahms' German Requiem

Brahms' German Requiem - A5

Thomas Hengelbrock conducts Balthasar Neumann Chor & Ensemble

Gianandrea Noseda y Hilary Hahn

Gianandrea Noseda y Hilary Hahn - B7

National Symphony Orchestra (Washington, D.C.)

National Symphony Orchestra (Washington, D.C.)

National Symphony Orchestra (Washington, D.C.) - A6

Gianandrea Noseda y Seong-Jin Cho

Subscribe to Ibermúsica 23/24

Enjoy exclusive benefits and discounts for subscribers.
Preferred seating. Flexible payment. Free cancellation.

Ticket information
Mon. to Thu. from 10h to 18h.
Fri. from 10h to 14h

Follow us